Rundenergebnisse

1


SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SC Viernheim

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : Aachener SV 1856

6 : 2
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

SV Lingen : SV Mülheim Nord

Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : USV TU Dresden

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Grzegorz Gajewski 0.5 : 0.5
2 Gata Kamsky Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
3 Andreas Heimann Roven Vogel 0.5 : 0.5
4 Georg Meier Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0
5 Matthias Blübaum Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
6 Alexander Donchenko Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0
7 Vincent Keymer Hans Möhn 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dmitrij Kollars Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0

BCA Augsburg : Hamburger SK

3 : 5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

2


SC Viernheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

Aachener SV 1856 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

2 : 6
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B Aachener SV 1856 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Dr. Christian Seel Nijat Abasov 0 : 1
2 Thomas Koch Antonios Pavlidis 0.5 : 0.5
3 Tom Piceu Adam Horvath 0 : 1
4 Felix Klein Adam Horvath 0 : 1
5 Oscar Lemmers Dr. Luca Shytaj 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rudolf Meessen Gabor Kovacs 0 : 1
7 Norbert Coenen Oleg Boguslawski 0.5 : 0.5
8 Nikolaos Begnis Tomislav Bodrozic 0.5 : 0.5

SG Solingen : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 : Schachfreunde Deizisau

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

Hamburger SK : FC Bayern München

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

SG Turm Kiel : BCA Augsburg

4 : 4
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

3


Hamburger SK : SC Viernheim

4 : 4
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

USV TU Dresden : BCA Augsburg

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München

4 : 4
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord

6.5 : 1.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

SV Lingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00

4


Aachener SV 1856 : Hamburger SK

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

BCA Augsburg : SF Berlin 1903

3 : 5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

FC Bayern München : USV TU Dresden

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

SG Solingen : Schachfreunde Deizisau

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00

5


Hamburger SK : Schachfreunde Deizisau

4 : 4
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
2 Robert Kempinski Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Luis Engel Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sipke Ernst Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0
5 Lubomir Ftacnik Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1
6 Thies Heinemann Vincent Keymer 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dorian Rogozenco Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dirk Sebastian Alexander Graf 0.5 : 0.5

SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SV Lingen : SF Berlin 1903

Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00

6


OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Turm Kiel

6 : 2
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

SG Solingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

5 : 3
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

7


SC Viernheim : SF Berlin 1903

6 : 2
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SC Viernheim SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Malakhov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Anton Korobov 1 : 0
3 Dr. Bassem Amin 0.5 : 0.5
4 Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0
5 Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0
6 Sebastien Maze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Thal Abergel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Günther Beikert 1 : 0

SG Solingen : SG Turm Kiel

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : BCA Augsburg

6 : 2
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : FC Bayern München

4 : 4
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SV Lingen : OSG Baden-Baden

Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Luke J McShane Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Tamir Nabaty Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
4 Romain Edouard Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
5 Lucas van Foreest Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
6 Wouter Spoelman Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Werle Vincent Keymer 0.5 : 0.5
8 Jari Reuker Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5

8


USV TU Dresden : SC Viernheim

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

SG Turm Kiel : SV Mülheim Nord

4 : 4
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

BCA Augsburg : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

FC Bayern München : SV 1930 Hockenheim

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 10:00

9


SC Viernheim : OSG Baden-Baden

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

Aachener SV 1856 : Schachfreunde Deizisau

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

FC Bayern München : SV Werder Bremen

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

BCA Augsburg : SV Lingen

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

Hamburger SK : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

SG Turm Kiel : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

SG Solingen : USV TU Dresden

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903

Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00

10


OSG Baden-Baden : Aachener SV 1856

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SC Viernheim

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

SV Werder Bremen : BCA Augsburg

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

SV Lingen : FC Bayern München

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Turm Kiel

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : Hamburger SK

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen

Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00

11


Aachener SV 1856 : SG Solingen

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

SC Viernheim : SV Mülheim Nord

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

SF Berlin 1903 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

SG Turm Kiel : SV Werder Bremen

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

Hamburger SK : SV Lingen

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

OSG Baden-Baden : BCA Augsburg

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : FC Bayern München

Samstag, 4. April 2020 - 14:00

12


SG Solingen : SC Viernheim

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : Aachener SV 1856

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : SF Berlin 1903

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : USV TU Dresden

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

SV Lingen : SG Turm Kiel

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

BCA Augsburg : Schachfreunde Deizisau

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

FC Bayern München : OSG Baden-Baden

Sonntag, 5. April 2020 - 10:00

13


SC Viernheim : Aachener SV 1856

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

SV Werder Bremen : SV Lingen

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

OSG Baden-Baden : Schachfreunde Deizisau

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

BCA Augsburg : FC Bayern München

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

SG Turm Kiel : Hamburger SK

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

USV TU Dresden : SF Berlin 1903

Donnerstag, 30. April 2020 - 16:00

14


SC Viernheim : SV Werder Bremen

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

Aachener SV 1856 : SV Lingen

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

OSG Baden-Baden : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

BCA Augsburg : SG Solingen

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

FC Bayern München : SV Mülheim Nord

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903

Freitag, 1. Mai 2020 - 14:00

15


SV Werder Bremen : Aachener SV 1856

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SV Lingen : SC Viernheim

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : OSG Baden-Baden

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SG Solingen : FC Bayern München

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : BCA Augsburg

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : SG Turm Kiel

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 : Hamburger SK

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020 - 10:00