Spielplan Frauen-Bundesliga

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 Karlsruher SF OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) 5.5 : 0.5
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 Karlsruher SF Karlsruher SF 1853 : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) 1.5 : 4.5
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 SC Bad Königshofen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 : 3
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 SC Bad Königshofen SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 : 2
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 TuRa Harksheide Hamburger SK (Frauen) : SK Lehrte 1919 4 : 2
1 14.09.19 - 14:00 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide : SV Medizin Erfurt 5 : 1
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 Karlsruher SF Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) : Karlsruher SF 1853 4 : 2
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 Karlsruher SF SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) 2.5 : 3.5
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 SC Bad Königshofen Rodewischer Schachmiezen : SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) 4 : 2
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 SC Bad Königshofen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 0.5 : 5.5
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 TuRa Harksheide SV Medizin Erfurt : Hamburger SK (Frauen) 3 : 3
2 15.09.19 - 09:00 TuRa Harksheide SK Lehrte 1919 : TuRa Harksheide 4.5 : 1.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) : TuRa Harksheide
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : Hamburger SK (Frauen)
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SV Allianz Leipzig Rodewischer Schachmiezen : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen)
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SV Allianz Leipzig SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : Karlsruher SF 1853
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SV Medizin Erfurt : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
3 14.12.19 - 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SK Lehrte 1919 : SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen)
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Hamburger SK (Frauen) : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen)
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SV Allianz Leipzig OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SV Allianz Leipzig Karlsruher SF 1853 : Rodewischer Schachmiezen
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : SK Lehrte 1919
4 15.12.19 - 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : SV Medizin Erfurt
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK (Frauen) : SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen)
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : SV Medizin Erfurt
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Karlsruher SF 1853 : SK Lehrte 1919
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 SF Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) : Rodewischer Schachmiezen
5 01.02.2020 - 14:00 SF Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 Hamburger SK SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : Hamburger SK (Frauen)
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 Hamburger SK SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : TuRa Harksheide
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Medizin Erfurt : Karlsruher SF 1853
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Lehrte 1919 : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen)
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 SF Deizisau Rodewischer Schachmiezen : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen)
6 02.02.2020 - 09:00 SF Deizisau SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 Rodewischer SM Rodewischer Schachmiezen : TuRa Harksheide
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 Rodewischer SM SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : Hamburger SK (Frauen)
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 SK Lehrte SV Medizin Erfurt : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 SK Lehrte SK Lehrte 1919 : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen)
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen)
7 15.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : Karlsruher SF 1853
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 Rodewischer SM Hamburger SK (Frauen) : Rodewischer Schachmiezen
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 Rodewischer SM TuRa Harksheide : SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 SK Lehrte Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) : SK Lehrte 1919
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 SK Lehrte SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : SV Medizin Erfurt
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 SV Hofheim OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen)
8 16.02.2020 - 09:00 SV Hofheim Karlsruher SF 1853 : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK (Frauen) : TuRa Harksheide
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 Karlsruher SF 1853 : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen)
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Lehrte 1919 : SV Medizin Erfurt
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
9 30.04.2020 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : Rodewischer Schachmiezen
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) : SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : TuRa Harksheide
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) : SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen)
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Rodewischer Schachmiezen : SV Medizin Erfurt
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Karlsruher SF 1853 : Hamburger SK (Frauen)
10 01.05.2020 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig : SK Lehrte 1919
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK (Frauen) : OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen)
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 TuRa Harksheide : Karlsruher SF 1853
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen)
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Medizin Erfurt : SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Lehrte 1919 : Rodewischer Schachmiezen
11 02.05.2020 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)