Meldeliste für das 3. Internationale Emanuel Lasker Blitzturnier

 Nr.TitelNameVereinBlitzElo
 1GMKovalenko, IgorSC Viernheim27392641
 2GMFridman, DanielSV Mülheim Nord26442625
 3GMMeier, GeorgSF Deizisau26272622
 4GMBlübaum, MatthiasSF Deizisau26192651
 5GMEdouard, RomainSV Werder Bremen26142645
 6IM Koch, ThomasAachener SV25372475
 7GM Oleksiyenko, MykhayloSG Speyer-Schwegenheim25332594
 8GMRabiega, RobertSK König Tegel 194925142508
 9IMSeel, Christian, Dr.Aachener SV24782479
 10IM Johansson, LinusFC Bayern München24492476
 11FMMöhn, HansUSV TU Dresden24372357
 12GM Studer, NoelFC Bayern München24222546
 13IM Lagunow, RaphaelSK Zehlendorf 24002401
 14IMZelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim Nord23962453
 15IM Baskin, RobertWiesbadener SV 1885 23962381
 16IMSchmidt, PeterSK Passau 186923782397
 17FM Rafiee, MakanFC Bayern München23592326
 18IMLangrock, HannesESV Nickelhütte Aue23572348
 19IM Lagunow, AlexanderSK Zehlendorf 23432372
 20FMPfrommer, ChristophKarlsruher SF 185323302289
 21FMChatzidakis, Mihail, Dr.SF Berlin23212358
 22WIMOsmanodja, FilizHamburger SK23202282
 23Rybarczyk, KlausSG Niederkassel23192204
 24Schwarz, FrankPreetzer TSV 23072235
 25FMGlantz, RobertSC Kreuzberg23022305
 26FM Weischede, Thomas 2276
 27FM Begnis, NikolaosAachener SV 2271
 28Bellers, FrankHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer22712230
 29IMMaier, ChristianSC Emmendingen 193722662294
 30FM Jahnz, FabianSK König Tegel 194922502228
 31Prizker, BorisSK Schweich  2247
 32Junge, KaiPreetzer TSV 22472183
 33FMMeessen, RudolfAachener SV22412255
 34FMKlein, FelixAachener SV22272304
 35IMKöpke, ChristianSC Garching 198022162345
 36Van Hasselt, FrankSF Berlin22142237
 37Kalabic, Faris, Dr.SK Zehlendorf22022203
 38FMPajeken, WolfgangFC St. Pauli 191021992261
 39CM Gallien, FabianSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21982059
 40Lucchi, Lorenzo21942111
 41CMWierzbicki, JirawatSK König Tegel 194921922149
 42Tyrtania, Maximilian21902249
 43Haas, StefanKarlsruher SF 1853 21882192
 44FM Lorenz, SaschaSK König Tegel 194921872269
 45FMJuergens, PeterSF Lilienthal von 197121792194
 46Milare, TyronPotsdamer SV Mitte21772138
 47Kunz, AndreBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee21762107
 48Bräunlin, Herbert21762080
 49Heinrich, ThomasVfB Schach Leipzig 2172
 50Van der Veen, TerrySC Zitadelle Spandau 197721712092
 51FMKoscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid21682274
 52CM Krulich, RomanMSA Zugzwang 2165
 53Lotzien, HansGodesberger Schachklub 192921652127
 54Ermitsch, MichaelSC Oranienburg 2156
 55Modler, Andreas, Prof. Dr.SF Berlin21492216
 56Lauer, MariusSG Kaiserslautern 190521482057
 57von Klitzing, ElgarSchulschach IGS Trier2140
 58Kather, YannickSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21372147
 59Gikas, Andreas BasiliusSC Bonn Beuel 2137
 60FMSchulz, MichaelSC Zitadelle Spandau 197721262111
 61Balov, DarkoSK Zehlendorf 21202063
 62Stelmaszyk, NicoSK Lehrte21192279
 63Deuer, MariusSC Weiße Dame Ulm 2104
 64Fanin, ErikSK König Tegel 194920991858
 65Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg 20941992
 66Kneip, JakobTV Fischbek Süderelbe 2089
 67Schreck, MichaelSG Speyer-Schwegenheim20881754
 68Kopisch, MartinBille SC von 1924 2083
 69WFMBeltz, FranziskaSG Leipzig 2078
 70Olkhovskiy, Alexander20722145
 71Werner, JanDüsseldorfer SK2062
 72WFMLeveikina, JevgenijaSV Wattenscheid20542070
 73Kerker, AndreasSK Königsspringer Emden 2051
 74Brandt, CarinaTuRa Harksheide 2045
 75Bethe, StephanSC Kreuzberg 20372111
 76Penner, MarkusSK Zehlendorf 2037
 77Kotyk, MichaelHamburger SK20362013
 78Weber, ErwinSK Zehlendorf  2034
 79Henning, MarvinReideburger SV 90 Halle20341987
 80Buttkus, AndreSK Tempelhof 193120332042
 81Thieme, Daniel OtisVolksdorfer SK 1948  2033
 82de Boer, Hans-ReinerSC Feuerbach20322173
 83Schmid, Jürgen20312099
 84IMPajeken, Jakob LeonSG Turm Kiel20242352
 85Petri, WolfgangHellertaler Schachfreunde 2022
 86Quante, LennartSK Münster20212078
 87Burckhardt, WolframSF Berlin20202052
 88Laux, DominikVSG 1880 Offenbach20022067
 89Kribben, Matthias, Dr.SC Zitadelle Spandau 197719812100
 90Humke, Andreas1981
 91Acikel, MertSK König Tegel 194919782149
 92Smid, ArendSG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1978
 93Trätmar, MattisSC Porta Westfalica19702009
 94Scheynin, JuliaKarlsruher SF 185319702000
 95Arévalo, Ricardo19561972
 96Koschetzki, ChristianSVG Salzgitter  1953
 97Lindhauer, ThorbenSF Berlin19531937
 98Heuermann, Heinz-BurkhardHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer 1946
 99Schelwokat, PeterSC Rochade Emsdetten19441942
 100Meiwes, ThoreSK Lehrte19342054
 101Zackrisson, PeterUSV Potsdam 1934
 102Thomson, Neil19201962
 103Velez Romero, Juan Luis19142040
 104Noack, MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19141945
 105Gasik, Piotr19012041
 106Stumpf, DanielSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade18961931
 107Klein, Gernot, Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen 1871
 108Kewe, StefanSF St. Johannes Spelle18581814
 109Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt 1854
 110Kumar, AmodSSV Rotation Berlin18521760
 111Parvanyan, AlfredTuRa Harksheide 18512122
 112Giebel, ChristineUSC Magdeburg 18491831
 113Petri, RaphaelHellertaler Schachfreunde 1847
 114Eisheh, Jens-TarekLübecker SV von 187318431838
 115Alten, SilvioSV Mattnetz Berlin18401920
 116Dornieden, JonasSK Lehrte18342079
 117Langer, Michael S.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode18311913
 118Reimer, PhilipSK Lehrte18291984
 119Thau, OliverSV Babelsberg 03 1829
 120Küchler, FelixSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 1824
 121Liese, RenéSV Marzahna 571818
 122Wagner, MargaretheErfurter Schachklub  1815
 123Wollmann, AndreasSV Gifhorn 1811
 124Canaj, AlbiSF Berlin1806
 125Wierzbicki, Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194917922022
 126Ermitsch, MagnusSC Borussia Lichtenberg17852000
 127Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg17661722
 128Stieler, SebastianTSV Kitzscher  1758
 129Klatt, Ronald17561709
 130Wagner, VictoriaErfurter Schachklub  1742
 131Wright, Solomon1705
 132Bellomo, RiccardoSC Zugzwang 95 16961681
 133Roberts, Brandon1695
 134Nitsche, NikolaiSV Empor Berlin16871721
 135Haselhorst, NilsSK Lehrte 1686
 136Ho, Ngoc Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin16801826
 137Kleinert, JürgenSV 23 Böckingen16741863
 138Drygajlo, LarsOSC Rheinhausen 0416731749
 139Rempe, JonasSK Doppelbauer Kiel16721886
 140Niemann, LeonSK Lehrte16701897
 141Brockmeyer, TobiasSK Lehrte16671890
 142Grob, Gerhard 1652
 143Kinski, AndreasBarnimer Schachfreunde 1649
 144Theviot, MarcusSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1634
 145Nortmann, GeorgSC Hümmling 16251607
 146Vollbrecht, LarsSC Zitadelle Spandau 197716181893
 147Luthardt, ChristopherSC Oranienburg 1616
 148Jahnz, LaurinSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau15911577
 149Stoffel, Patrick 1554
 150Torosyan, BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg15441595
 151Schweitzer, BenjaminSF Berlin 1518
 152Tomasjan, SamuelSF Brackel15151724
 153Doraszelski, AlexanderSV Empor Berlin15091733
 154Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9514951639
 155Ruddat, MathiasSV Glück auf Rüdersdorf 1482
 156Date, AshwinSF Berlin14751456
 157Margaryan, VeneraSK Lehrte 1457
 158Ruddat, JarneSC Borussia Lichtenberg 1457
 159Chinguun SunduiSC Zitadelle Spandau 197714491764
 160Dietz, IwanFC Bayern München 1439
 161Wilkinson, Kevin1394
 162Theviot, LucaSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1375
 163Ettel, RalfSK König Tegel 194912811495
 164Rempe, LennikSK Doppelbauer Kiel11211215
 165Ahmari, Behnad 
 166Alshaghouri, Mohamad 
 167Ayvazyan, GoharSF Fallersleben 
 168Dietz, Christian 
 169Dietz, Wassily 
 170Hertner, Christoph 
 171Kohl, Werner 
 172Kougioumtzian, Maral 
 173Lindemann, Uwe 
 174Meyer, Marc 
 175Pette, Luca 
 176Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West 
 177Suissa, Yaakov 
 178Sulger, MartinSC Kreuzberg