Meldeliste für das 3. Internationale Emanuel Lasker Blitzturnier

 Nr.TitelNameVereinBlitzElo
 1GMKovalenko, IgorSC Viernheim27392641
 2GMFridman, DanielSV Mülheim Nord26442625
 3GMMeier, GeorgSF Deizisau26272622
 4GMBlübaum, MatthiasSF Deizisau26192651
 5GMEdouard, RomainSV Werder Bremen26142645
 6IM Koch, ThomasAachener SV25372475
 7GM Oleksiyenko, MykhayloSG Speyer-Schwegenheim25332594
 8GMRabiega, RobertSK König Tegel 194925142508
 9IMSeel, Christian, Dr.Aachener SV24782479
 10FMMöhn, HansUSV TU Dresden24372357
 11GM Studer, NoelFC Bayern München24222546
 12IMZelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim Nord23962453
 13IMSchmidt, PeterSK Passau 186923782397
 14IMLangrock, HannesESV Nickelhütte Aue23572348
 15FMPfrommer, ChristophKarlsruher SF 185323302289
 16Rybarczyk, KlausSG Niederkassel23192204
 17Schwarz, FrankPreetzer TSV 23072235
 18FMGlantz, RobertSC Kreuzberg23022305
 19FM Weischede, Thomas 2276
 20FM Begnis, NikolaosAachener SV 2271
 21Bellers, FrankHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer22712230
 22IMMaier, ChristianSC Emmendingen 193722662294
 23FM Jahnz, FabianSK König Tegel 194922502228
 24Junge, KaiPreetzer TSV 22472183
 25FMMeessen, RudolfAachener SV22412255
 26FMKlein, FelixAachener SV22272304
 27IMKöpke, ChristianSC Garching 198022162345
 28Van Hasselt, Frank22142237
 29Kalabic, Faris, Dr.SK Zehlendorf22022203
 30FMPajeken, WolfgangFC St. Pauli 191021992261
 31CM Gallien, FabianSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21982059
 32Lucchi, Lorenzo21942111
 33CMWierzbicki, JirawatSK König Tegel 194921922149
 34Tyrtania, Maximilian21902249
 35Haas, StefanKarlsruher SF 1853 21882192
 36FM Lorenz, SaschaSK König Tegel 194921872269
 37FMJuergens, PeterSF Lilienthal von 197121792194
 38Kunz, AndreBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee21762107
 39Bräunlin, Herbert21762080
 40Van der Veen, TerrySC Zitadelle Spandau 197721712092
 41FMKoscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid21682274
 42Lauer, MariusSG Kaiserslautern 190521482057
 43von Klitzing, ElgarSchulschach IGS Trier2140
 44Kather, YannickSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21372147
 45FMSchulz, MichaelSC Zitadelle Spandau 197721262111
 46Balov, DarkoSK Zehlendorf 21202063
 47Deuer, MariusSC Weiße Dame Ulm 2104
 48Fanin, ErikSK König Tegel 194920991858
 49Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg 20941992
 50Schreck, MichaelSG Speyer-Schwegenheim20881754
 51Kopisch, MartinBille SC von 1924 2083
 52WFMBeltz, FranziskaSG Leipzig 2078
 53WFMLeveikina, JevgenijaSV Wattenscheid20542070
 54Kerker, AndreasSK Königsspringer Emden 2051
 55Bethe, StephanSC Kreuzberg 20372111
 56Penner, MarkusSK Zehlendorf 2037
 57Kotyk, MichaelHamburger SK20362013
 58Buttkus, AndreSK Tempelhof 193120332042
 59de Boer, Hans-ReinerSC Feuerbach20322173
 60Schmid, Jürgen20312099
 61IMPajeken, Jakob LeonSG Turm Kiel20242352
 62Petri, WolfgangHellertaler Schachfreunde 2022
 63Quante, LennartSK Münster20212078
 64Burckhardt, WolframSF Berlin20202052
 65Klüting, ReinerSchachverein Hemer 193220171905
 66Laux, DominikVSG 1880 Offenbach20022067
 67Kribben, Matthias, Dr.SC Zitadelle Spandau 197719812100
 68Acikel, MertSK König Tegel 194919782149
 69Smid, ArendSG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1978
 70Trätmar, MattisSC Porta Westfalica19702009
 71Scheynin, JuliaKarlsruher SF 185319702000
 72Lindhauer, ThorbenSF Berlin19531937
 73Schelwokat, PeterSC Rochade Emsdetten19441942
 74Fabregas, OliverSV Laatzen19441935
 75Zackrisson, PeterUSV Potsdam 1934
 76Thomson, Neil19201962
 77Velez Romero, Juan Luis19142040
 78Noack, MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19141945
 79Gasik, Piotr19012041
 80Stumpf, DanielSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade18961931
 81Klein, Gernot, Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen 1871
 82Kewe, StefanSF St. Johannes Spelle18581814
 83Kumar, AmodSSV Rotation Berlin18521760
 84Parvanyan, AlfredTuRa Harksheide 18512122
 85Giebel, ChristineUSC Magdeburg 18491831
 86Petri, RaphaelHellertaler Schachfreunde 1847
 87Eisheh, Jens-TarekLübecker SV von 187318431838
 88Langer, Michael S.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode18311913
 89Thau, OliverSV Babelsberg 03 1829
 90Liese, RenéSV Marzahna 571818
 91Wagner, MargaretheErfurter Schachklub  1815
 92Wollmann, AndreasSV Gifhorn 1811
 93Wierzbicki, Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194917922022
 94Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg17661722
 95Klatt, Ronald17561709
 96Wagner, VictoriaErfurter Schachklub  1742
 97Khassine, Ilia 1710
 98Wright, Solomon1705
 99Bellomo, RiccardoSC Zugzwang 95 16961681
 100Roberts, Brandon1695
 101Ho, Ngoc Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin16801826
 102Kleinert, JürgenSV 23 Böckingen16741863
 103Rempe, JonasSK Doppelbauer Kiel16721886
 104Grob, Gerhard 1652
 105Kinski, AndreasBarnimer Schachfreunde 1649
 106Theviot, MarcusSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1634
 107Nortmann, GeorgSC Hümmling 16251607
 108Vollbrecht, LarsSC Zitadelle Spandau 197716181893
 109Luthardt, ChristopherSC Oranienburg 1616
 110Jahnz, LaurinSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau15911577
 111Stoffel, Patrick 1554
 112Torosyan, BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg15441595
 113Tomasjan, SamuelSF Brackel15151724
 114Doraszelski, AlexanderSV Empor Berlin15091733
 115Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9514951639
 116Ruddat, MathiasSV Glück auf Rüdersdorf 1482
 117Date, AshwinSF Berlin14751456
 118Margaryan, VeneraSK Lehrte 1457
 119Ruddat, JarneSC Borussia Lichtenberg 1457
 120Chinguun SunduiSC Zitadelle Spandau 197714491764
 121Dietz, IwanFC Bayern München 1439
 122Wilkinson, Kevin1394
 123Theviot, LucaSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1375
 124Ettel, RalfSK König Tegel 194912811495
 125Rempe, LennikSK Doppelbauer Kiel11211215
 126Alshaghouri, Mohamad 
 127Ayvazyan, GoharSF Fallersleben 
 128Dietz, Christian 
 129Dietz, Wassily 
 130Hertner, Christoph 
 131Kohl, Werner 
 132Kougioumtzian, Maral 
 133Lindemann, Uwe 
 134Meyer, Marc 
 135Pette, Luca 
 136Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West 
 137Suissa, Yaakov 
 138Sulger, MartinSC Kreuzberg