Meldeliste für das 3. Offene Jugendschnellturnier U25

 Nr.NameVereinDWZElo  
 1Stork, OliverSV Oberursel23222367
 2Deuer, MariusSC Weiße Dame Ulm20792104
 3Laux, DominikVSG 1880 Offenbach20462067
 4Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)19261796
 5Zackrisson, PeterUSV Potsdam, Abt. Schach18371934
 6Ho, Ngoc Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin18251826
 7Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197718051764
 8Morczynski, JoachimSK Zehlendorf17601819
 9Doraszelski, AlexanderSV Empor Berlin17581733
 10Tomasjan, SamuelSchachfreunde Brackel 193017541724
 11Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9517191639
 12Schulze, LukasSK Lehrte von 191917061637
 13Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16771722
 14Korek, Jakob AlexanderSV Königsjäger Süd-West16631630
 15Held, Momme FredrikSC Kreuzberg16551629
 16Torosyan, BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16141595
 17Sasik, HubertUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)15951491
 18Sasse, LeonSV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach15621586
 19Theviot, LucaSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau15341375
 20Ruddat, JarneSC Borussia Lichtenberg14791457
 21Brune, Tom-NiclasUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)14301524
 22Margaryan, VeneraSK Lehrte von 191913971457
 23Willems, HenryPotsdamer SV Mitte1358
 24Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West1145
 25Melzig, RodrigoSF HN-Biberach 197811381288
 26Leongardt, AdelTSG Oberschöneweide11131157
 27Pilz, JuliusUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)917
 28Kühn, Konstantin EmanuelUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)862
 29Oramus, MaxUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)801
 30Margaryan, MariSK Lehrte von 1919701
 31Bratter, Aleksandr 
 32Leongardt, Sofia 
 33Panzer, JonathanUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) 
 34Pham, Thomas 
 35Schotland, LeviSC Kreuzberg 
 36Voland, ArvedSV Königsjäger Süd-West