Meldeliste für das 3. Offene Jugendschnellturnier U25

 Nr.NameVereinDWZElo  
 1Stork, OliverSV Oberursel23222367
 2Stelmaszyk, NicoSK Lehrte von 191921842271
 3Deuer, MariusSC Weiße Dame Ulm20992104
 4Kotyk, MichaelHamburger SK von 183020672013
 5Dornieden, JonasSK Lehrte von 191920442079
 6Laux, DominikVSG 1880 Offenbach20422067
 7Meiwes, ThoreSK Lehrte von 191920362054
 8Ermitsch, MagnusSC Borussia Lichtenberg19742000
 9Reimer, PhilipSK Lehrte von 191919581979
 10Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)19321796
 11Niemann, LeonSK Lehrte von 191919021897
 12Brockmeyer, TobiasSK Lehrte von 191918811890
 13Zackrisson, PeterUSV Potsdam, Abt. Schach18761934
 14Verbitsky, JaroslawSV Mattnetz Berlin18611874
 15Ho, Ngoc Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin18251826
 16Morczynski, JoachimSK Zehlendorf18031819
 17Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197718011764
 18Tomasjan, SamuelSchachfreunde Brackel 193017541724
 19Haselhorst, NilsSK Lehrte von 191917461686
 20Doraszelski, AlexanderSV Empor Berlin17341733
 21Schulze, LukasSK Lehrte von 191917061637
 22Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16911722
 23Torosyan, BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16871595
 24Korek, Jakob AlexanderSV Königsjäger Süd-West16491630
 25Gillmeister, GinoSC Borussia Lichtenberg16491587
 26Held, Momme FredrikSC Kreuzberg16421629
 27Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9516261639
 28Kriminski, ChristophSV Königsjäger Süd-West16191782
 29Bédé, MaximeSK Zehlendorf16051660
 30Sasik, HubertUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)15951491
 31Sasse, LeonSV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach15811586
 32Spranger, TobiasSV Empor Berlin15651459
 33Theviot, LucaSK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau15431375
 34Zaitsev, RuslanSK König Tegel 194915371324
 35Ruddat, JarneSC Borussia Lichtenberg14791457
 36Willems, HenryPotsdamer SV Mitte1436
 37Brune, Tom-NiclasUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)14301524
 38Margaryan, VeneraSK Lehrte von 191913971457
 39Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West1289
 40Nemitz, AlfredSV Kinder-Jugendschach1284
 41Leongardt, AdelTSG Oberschöneweide12221157
 42Ha, Minh QuanSC Borussia Lichtenberg1154
 43Eistert, PaulSK Zehlendorf1148
 44Melzig, RodrigoSF HN-Biberach 197811381288
 45Michel, LennartSC Kreuzberg1043
 46Hoffmann, AntoineSK Zehlendorf999
 47Pilz, JuliusUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)929
 48Panzer, JonathanUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)925
 49Kühn, Konstantin EmanuelUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)862
 50Oramus, MaxUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)801
 51Margaryan, MariSK Lehrte von 1919701
 52Bratter, Aleksandr 
 53Garg, Siddhant 
 54Jouani, Sofian 
 55Leongardt, Sofia 
 56Müller, Anker 
 57Pham, Thomas 
 58Schotland, LeviSC Kreuzberg 
 59Voland, ArvedSV Königsjäger Süd-West